Tabulka

Pořadí Tým Výher Remíz Proher Skóre Body
1. Futsal Hustopeče 7 0 2 54:15 21
2. TJ Smržice 6 0 3 39:30 18
3. Orel Řečkovice 5 0 4 31:34 15
4. Sokol Telnice 0 0 9 0:45 0
4. kolo
1. 28.03.2020 15:00 Orel Řečkovice Futsal Hustopeče
2. 28.03.2020 15:40 Sokol Telnice TJ Smržice
3. 28.03.2020 16:20 Orel Řečkovice Sokol Telnice
4. 28.03.2020 17:00 Futsal Hustopeče TJ Smržice
5. 28.03.2020 17:40 Orel Řečkovice TJ Smržice
6. 28.03.2020 18:20 Futsal Hustopeče Sokol Telnice
3. kolo
1. 29.02.2020 15:00 Sokol Telnice TJ Smržice 0:5
2. 29.02.2020 15:40 Orel Řečkovice Futsal Hustopeče 0:8
3. 29.02.2020 16:20 Sokol Telnice Orel Řečkovice 0:5
4. 29.02.2020 17:00 TJ Smržice Futsal Hustopeče 5:3
5. 29.02.2020 17:40 Sokol Telnice Futsal Hustopeče 0:5
6. 29.02.2020 18:20 TJ Smržice Orel Řečkovice 4:2
2. kolo
1. 19.01.2020 08:45 Futsal Hustopeče Sokol Telnice 5:0
2. 19.01.2020 09:25 TJ Smržice Orel Řečkovice 3:5
3. 19.01.2020 10:05 Futsal Hustopeče TJ Smržice 9:2
4. 19.01.2020 10:45 Sokol Telnice Orel Řečkovice 0:5
5. 19.01.2020 11:25 Futsal Hustopeče Orel Řečkovice 7:1
6. 19.01.2020 12:20 Sokol Telnice TJ Smržice 0:5
1. kolo
1. 15.12.2019 12:10 TJ Smržice Orel Řečkovice 8:3
2. 15.12.2019 12:50 Futsal Hustopeče Sokol Telnice 5:0
3. 15.12.2019 13:30 TJ Smržice Futsal Hustopeče 2:8
4. 15.12.2019 14:10 Orel Řečkovice Sokol Telnice 5:0
5. 15.12.2019 14:50 TJ Smržice Sokol Telnice 5:0
6. 15.12.2019 15:30 Orel Řečkovice Futsal Hustopeče 5:4

Produktivita

Jméno Klub Góly Asistence
Nikolas Nevěděl Futsal Hustopeče 14 7
Denis Komárek TJ Smržice 12 5
Jiří Fiala Futsal Hustopeče 10 3
Samuel Nevěděl Futsal Hustopeče 4 6
Matyáš Hrádek Futsal Hustopeče 6 3
Pavel Mrhálek Orel Řečkovice 7 2
Marek Mach Orel Řečkovice 2 3
Dominik Štercl TJ Smržice 3 2
Oliver Kolek Futsal Hustopeče 1 3
Robin Kotlár TJ Smržice 2 2
Mates Pavelka Orel Řečkovice 3 1
Ondřej Vychodil TJ Smržice 4 0
Vojtěch Kimel TJ Smržice 1 2
Jiří Kolařík Orel Řečkovice 2 1
Lukáš Matuška Orel Řečkovice 0 3
Patrik Ambros Futsal Hustopeče 1 1
Adam Hanák Futsal Hustopeče 2 0
Pavel Kobliha TJ Smržice 2 0
Ivan Melichar Orel Řečkovice 1 1
Jan Stehlík Futsal Hustopeče 1 1
Josef Dostál TJ Smržice 0 1
Jan Kimel TJ Smržice 0 1
Lukáš Skoumal Orel Řečkovice 0 1
Martin Studený Orel Řečkovice 0 1
Adam Suchánek Orel Řečkovice 1 0
Šimon Vitásek Orel Řečkovice 0 1
Lukáš Zatloukal TJ Smržice 0 1
Ondřej Zatloukal TJ Smržice 0 1