Tabulka

Pořadí Tým Výher Remíz Proher Skóre Body
1. Orel Řečkovice Orli 9 2 4 63:27 29
2. FC Medlánky 9 0 5 51:35 27
3. Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 7 4 4 44:20 25
4. Futsal Hustopeče 7 2 6 36:27 23
5. Fotbalová školička 7 0 7 36:30 21
6. Orel Židenice 6 2 6 31:44 20
7. Sokol Telnice 4 2 8 24:41 14
8. Lokomotiva H.H. 2 0 11 12:73 6
5. kolo
1. 23.05.2020 00:00 Sokol Telnice Futsal Hustopeče
2. 23.05.2020 00:00 Orel Řečkovice Orel Fotbalová školička
3. 23.05.2020 00:00 Orel Židenice Fotbalová školička
4. 23.05.2020 00:00 Fotbalová školička Lokomotiva H.H.
5. 23.05.2020 00:00 Futsal Hustopeče FC Medlánky
6. 23.05.2020 00:00 Sokol Telnice Lokomotiva H.H.
7. 23.05.2020 00:00 FC Medlánky Futsal Hustopeče
8. 23.05.2020 00:00 FC Medlánky Lokomotiva H.H.
9. 23.05.2020 09:00 Sokol Telnice FC Medlánky
10. 23.05.2020 09:40 Sokol Telnice Orel Židenice
11. 23.05.2020 10:20 FC Medlánky Orel Řečkovice Orlíci
12. 23.05.2020 11:00 Orel Řečkovice Orel Orel Židenice
13. 23.05.2020 11:40 Orel Řečkovice Orlíci Orel Řečkovice Orel
14. 23.05.2020 12:20 Orel Řečkovice Orlíci Orel Židenice
4. kolo
1. 29.02.2020 08:00 Orel Řečkovice Orli Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 3:3
2. 29.02.2020 08:30 Futsal Hustopeče Lokomotiva H.H. 3:4
3. 29.02.2020 09:00 Futsal Hustopeče Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 1:5
4. 29.02.2020 09:30 Orel Řečkovice Orli Lokomotiva H.H. 10:2
5. 29.02.2020 10:00 Orel Řečkovice Orlíci Lokomotiva H.H. 9:0
6. 29.02.2020 10:30 Orel Řečkovice Orli Futsal Hustopeče 5:1
7. 29.02.2020 11:00 Orel Řečkovice Orlíci FC Medlánky 1:3
8. 29.02.2020 11:30 Lokomotiva H.H. Fotbalová školička 0:4
9. 29.02.2020 12:00 Orel Židenice Sokol Telnice 2:2
10. 29.02.2020 12:30 FC Medlánky Fotbalová školička 4:1
11. 29.02.2020 13:00 FC Medlánky Orel Židenice 10:0
12. 29.02.2020 13:30 Fotbalová školička Sokol Telnice 2:3
13. 29.02.2020 14:00 FC Medlánky Sokol Telnice 6:2
14. 29.02.2020 14:30 Fotbalová školička Orel Židenice 1:4
3. kolo
1. 19.01.2020 10:00 Orel Židenice Lokomotiva H.H. 4:1
2. 19.01.2020 10:30 Orel Řečkovice Orli FC Medlánky 13:0
3. 19.01.2020 11:00 Orel Židenice FC Medlánky 3:1
4. 19.01.2020 11:30 Orel Řečkovice Orli Lokomotiva H.H. 8:0
5. 19.01.2020 12:00 Orel Řečkovice Orli Orel Židenice 4:3
6. 19.01.2020 12:30 FC Medlánky Lokomotiva H.H. 3:0
7. 19.01.2020 13:00 Orel Židenice Futsal Hustopeče 1:4
8. 19.01.2020 13:30 Orel Řečkovice Orli Sokol Telnice 3:0
9. 19.01.2020 14:00 Orel Řečkovice Orlíci Fotbalová školička 4:2
10. 19.01.2020 14:30 Futsal Hustopeče Sokol Telnice 4:0
11. 19.01.2020 15:00 Futsal Hustopeče Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 0:0
12. 19.01.2020 15:30 Sokol Telnice Fotbalová školička 1:2
13. 19.01.2020 16:00 Futsal Hustopeče Fotbalová školička 2:1
14. 19.01.2020 16:30 Sokol Telnice Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 1:0
2. kolo
1. 15.12.2019 10:50 FC Medlánky Fotbalová školička 0:4
2. 15.12.2019 11:23 Orel Řečkovice Orli Futsal Hustopeče 0:5
3. 15.12.2019 11:24 Orel Řečkovice Orli Fotbalová školička 0:5
4. 15.12.2019 12:00 FC Medlánky Futsal Hustopeče 1:5
5. 15.12.2019 12:33 Fotbalová školička Futsal Hustopeče 5:0
6. 15.12.2019 12:34 Orel Řečkovice Orli FC Medlánky 0:5
7. 15.12.2019 12:35 FC Medlánky Sokol Telnice 1:6
8. 15.12.2019 13:10 Orel Řečkovice Orlíci Fotbalová školička 2:3
9. 15.12.2019 13:45 Futsal Hustopeče Orel Židenice 1:3
10. 15.12.2019 14:20 Orel Řečkovice Orlíci Sokol Telnice 1:1
11. 15.12.2019 14:53 Lokomotiva H.H. Orel Židenice 0:5
12. 15.12.2019 14:54 Lokomotiva H.H. Sokol Telnice 0:5
13. 15.12.2019 14:55 Orel Židenice Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 1:1
14. 15.12.2019 15:29 Lokomotiva H.H. Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 0:5
15. 15.12.2019 15:30 Orel Židenice Sokol Telnice 5:3
1. kolo
1. 09.11.2019 11:00 Orel Řečkovice Orli Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 1:2
2. 09.11.2019 11:30 Fotbalová školička Orel Židenice 5:0
3. 09.11.2019 12:00 Orel Řečkovice Orli Sokol Telnice 5:0
4. 09.11.2019 12:00 Orel Řečkovice Orli Futsal Hustopeče 1:1
5. 09.11.2019 12:30 Orel Řečkovice Orlíci FC Medlánky 0:3
6. 09.11.2019 13:00 Lokomotiva H.H. Futsal Hustopeče 0:4
7. 09.11.2019 13:30 Lokomotiva H.H. Sokol Telnice 5:0
8. 09.11.2019 13:30 Futsal Hustopeče FC Medlánky 0:1
9. 09.11.2019 14:00 Lokomotiva H.H. FC Medlánky 0:13
10. 09.11.2019 14:00 Futsal Hustopeče Sokol Telnice 5:0
11. 16.11.2019 09:00 Fotbalová školička Orel Řečkovice Orli 0:4
12. 16.11.2019 09:30 Orel Židenice Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 0:5
13. 16.11.2019 10:00 Orel Židenice Orel Řečkovice Orli 0:6
14. 16.11.2019 10:30 Fotbalová školička Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 1:6

Produktivita

Jméno Klub Góly Asistence
Jiří Hadrava Orel Řečkovice Orli 24 0
Tomáš Horák Orel Řečkovice Orli 18 0
Natálie Pešková Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 17 0
Antonín Dvořák FC Medlánky 9 0
Kryštof Lesenský Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 9 0
Nikodém Škvařil Orel Židenice 9 0
Ondřej Vévoda Fotbalová školička 9 0
Tomáš Dufek Futsal Hustopeče 7 0
Adam Procházka Sokol Telnice 7 0
Jan Krejčí Lokomotiva H.H. 6 0
Lukáš Mach Futsal Hustopeče 6 0
David Nekuža Orel Řečkovice Orli 6 0
Matěj Oškrdal Fotbalová školička 6 0
Jonáš Trnka FC Medlánky 6 0
Theodor Havlíček Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 5 0
Ondřej Hurka Orel Židenice 5 0
Mikuláš Huryta FC Medlánky 5 0
Jan Nedbálek Futsal Hustopeče 5 0
Oliver Šrom FC Medlánky 5 0
Adam Horák Orel Řečkovice Orli 4 0
Václav Kroutil Sokol Telnice 4 0
Václav Šandera Fotbalová školička 4 0
Timotej Škvařil Orel Židenice 4 0
Daniel Štrubl FC Medlánky 4 0
Samuel Velek Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 4 0
Štěpán Vilimský FC Medlánky 4 0
Adam Barate Orel Řečkovice Orli 3 0
Lukáš Hollý Fotbalová školička 3 0
Lukáš Chudáček Sokol Telnice 3 0
Lukáš Kučera Sokol Telnice 3 0
Matyáš Leicher Fotbalová školička 3 0
Matouš Rajmic Fotbalová školička 3 0
David Bartl Sokol Telnice 2 0
Jonáš Bukowan FC Medlánky 2 0
David Holeček Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 2 0
František Hruban Orel Židenice 2 0
Eduard Ilčík Orel Židenice 2 0
Jáchym Krňávek Futsal Hustopeče 2 0
Václav Radkovský FC Medlánky 2 0
Samuel Suchánek FC Medlánky 2 0
Veronika Šimková Fotbalová školička 2 0
Kryštof Vít FC Medlánky 2 0
Jakub Vykydal Futsal Hustopeče 2 0
Jakub Zavřel Orel Řečkovice Orli 2 0
Matěj Genčur Orel Židenice 1 0
Eduard Huryta FC Medlánky 1 0
Samuel Chini FC Medlánky 1 0
Vojtěch Julínek Orel Židenice 1 0
Tobiáš Kozák Lokomotiva H.H. 1 0
Filip Marek Orel Židenice 1 0
Antonín Másilko Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 1 0
Šimon Mitrenga FC Medlánky 1 0
Lukáš Pavek FC Medlánky 1 0
Petr Pěkný Fotbalová školička 1 0
Filip Plasch Orel Židenice 1 0
Jan Považan Orel Řečkovice Orli 1 0
Viliam Rašovský FC Medlánky 1 0
Martin Ryzy Futsal Hustopeče 1 0
Jonáš Škarpa Futsal Hustopeče 1 0
Nikolas Velek Orel Řečkovice Orlíci 1 0
Kvido Verešpej Futsal Hustopeče 1 0
Filip Zahradníček Futsal Hustopeče 1 0